ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14555163
nr 1455 5163
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 204/345, "viken". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x58cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 204/345, "viken". Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x58cm
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:15:11
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin